FOOTBALL
FOOTBALL : ARGENTINA SUPERLIGA
00:40Lanus Vs Newell S Old Boys WATCH
00:40River Plate Vs Banfield WATCH
02:50Central Cordoba Se Vs Boca Juniors WATCH
FOOTBALL : AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA
18:00Rapid Wien Vs Wattens WATCH
FOOTBALL : AZERBAIJAN PREMIER LEAGUE
17:00Neftchi Vs Keshla WATCH
FOOTBALL : BELGIUM 1 DIVISION A
19:00Racing Genk Vs Standard WATCH
21:00Zulte Waregem Vs Mouscron Peruwelz WATCH
FOOTBALL : BOLIVIA PRIMERA DIVISION
21:00Real Potosi Vs Jorge Wilstermann WATCH
21:00Real Santa Cruz Vs Oriente Petrolero WATCH
01:30Blooming Vs Bolivar WATCH
FOOTBALL : BRAZIL CAMPEONATO PAULISTA
21:00Palmeiras Vs Mirassol WATCH
00:00Ferroviaria Vs Santos WATCH
FOOTBALL : BRAZIL COPA DO NORDESTE
23:00Vitoria Vs Frei Paulistano WATCH
FOOTBALL : BULGARIA FIRST LEAGUE
17:00Dunav Vs Cherno More WATCH
FOOTBALL : CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION
23:00Colo Colo Vs Univ Catolica WATCH
FOOTBALL : COLOMBIA PRIMERA A
21:00Patriotas Vs Santa Fe WATCH
23:05Envigado Vs Atl Bucaramanga WATCH
01:10Junior Vs Once Caldas WATCH
03:15Cucuta Deportivo Vs Deportivo Pasto WATCH
FOOTBALL : CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE
18:00Bohemians 1905 Vs Slavia Praha WATCH
FOOTBALL : DENMARK SUPERLIGA
17:00Aarhus Vs Randers WATCH
19:00Odense Vs Brondby WATCH
FOOTBALL : ECUADOR SERIE A
20:00El Nacional Vs Ldu De Portoviejo WATCH
22:15Guayaquil City Vs Olmedo WATCH
00:45Barcelona Sc Vs Tecnico Universitario WATCH
FOOTBALL : ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE
18:30Arsenal Vs Newcastle WATCH
FOOTBALL : FRANCE LIGUE 1
18:00Brest Vs Saint Etienne WATCH
18:00Reims Vs Rennes WATCH
22:00Lille Vs Marseille WATCH
FOOTBALL : GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
16:30Cologne Vs Bayern WATCH
19:00Mainz Vs Schalke 04 WATCH
FOOTBALL : GREECE SUPER LEAGUE
17:15Skoda Xanthi Vs Lamia WATCH
17:15Volos Nfc Vs Asteras WATCH
19:30Aris Vs Aek WATCH
FOOTBALL : ISRAEL LIGAT HAAL
20:15Maccabi T A Vs Hapoel K S WATCH
FOOTBALL : ITALY SERIE A
19:00Cagliari Vs Napoli WATCH
21:45Lazio Vs Inter Milan WATCH
FOOTBALL : ITALY SERIE B
22:00Empoli Vs Pisa WATCH
FOOTBALL : MEXICO ASCENSO MX
20:00Univ De Guadalajara Vs Venados WATCH
FOOTBALL : MEXICO LIGA MX
01:00Necaxa Vs Queretaro WATCH
02:45Santos L Vs Tigres WATCH
FOOTBALL : MOROCCO BOTOLA
17:00Khemis Zemamra Vs Youssoufia Berrechid WATCH
20:00Far Rabat Vs Maghreb Tetouan WATCH
FOOTBALL : NETHERLANDS EREDIVISIE
17:45Willem Ii Vs Utrecht WATCH
17:45Zwolle Vs Feyenoord WATCH
FOOTBALL : PARAGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION
23:00Sol De America Vs General Diaz WATCH
01:15Club Olimpia Vs 12 De Octubre WATCH
FOOTBALL : PERU PRIMERA DIVISION
22:30Melgar Vs Sporting Cristal WATCH
00:45Sport Huancayo Vs Deportivo Municipal WATCH
FOOTBALL : POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
18:30Cracovie Vs Lech Poznan WATCH
FOOTBALL : PORTUGAL PRIMEIRA LIGA
17:00Boavista Vs Belenenses WATCH
17:00Maritimo Vs Pacos Ferreira WATCH
19:30Guimaraes Vs Porto WATCH
22:00Famalicao Vs Aves WATCH
FOOTBALL : ROMANIA LIGA I
17:00Sepsi Vs Botosani WATCH
20:00Dinamo Bucuresti Vs Steaua WATCH
FOOTBALL : SCOTLAND CHALLENGE CUP
18:10Inverness Vs Rangers U 21 WATCH
FOOTBALL : SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP
18:30Kilmarnock Vs WATCH
FOOTBALL : SERBIA SUPERLIGA
17:00Partizan Vs Radnik Surdulica WATCH
FOOTBALL : SPAIN PRIMERA DIVISION
17:00Eibar Vs Real Sociedad WATCH
19:30Athletic Bilbao Vs Osasuna WATCH
22:00Real Madrid Vs Celta Vigo WATCH
FOOTBALL : SPAIN SEGUNDA DIVISION
17:00Cadiz Vs Malaga WATCH
19:15Ponferradina Vs Extremadura WATCH
19:15Racing Vs Sporting Gijon WATCH
21:30Tenerife Vs Rayo Vallecano WATCH
FOOTBALL : SPAIN WOMEN PRIMERA DIVISION
19:30Rayo Vallecano Women Vs Deportivo La Coruna W WATCH
FOOTBALL : SWITZERLAND SUPER LEAGUE
17:00Lugano Vs Young Boys WATCH
17:00Luzern Vs Sankt Gallen WATCH
17:00Servette Vs Zurich WATCH
FOOTBALL : TURKEY 1 LIG
18:00Balikesirspor Vs Istanbulspor WATCH
FOOTBALL : TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
18:00Galatasaray Vs Yeni Malatyaspor WATCH
FOOTBALL : FOOTBALL
22:00River Plate Vs Fenix WATCH
07:00Western United Fc Vs Brisbane Roar Fc WATCH
AMERICAN FOOTBALL
AMERICAN FOOTBALL : USA XFL
22:00Dallas Renegades Vs Los Angeles Wildcats WATCH
01:00St Louis Battlehawks Vs Houston Roughnecks WATCH
BASKETBALL
BASKETBALL : GERMANY BBL CUP FINAL
21:30Alba Berlin Vs Oldenburger WATCH
BASKETBALL : ISRAEL LIGAT HAAL
19:10Hapoel Be Er Sheva Vs Hapoel Gilboa Galil WATCH
21:05Maccabi T A Vs Maccabi Rishon WATCH
BASKETBALL : ITALY SERIE A2
19:00Forli Vs Roseto WATCH
19:00Mantova Vs Caserta WATCH
19:00San Severo Vs Poderosa Montegranaro WATCH
BASKETBALL : NBA
03:00Team Lebron Vs Team Giannis WATCH
BASKETBALL : NCAA
19:00East Carolina Vs Cincinnati WATCH
20:00Ayona Gaelz Vs Marist WATCH
20:00Maine Vs Albany WATCH
20:00Michigan Vs Indiana WATCH
20:00Minnesota Vs Iowa WATCH
20:00Niagara Vs Monmouth WATCH
20:00Templ Vs Villanova WATCH
20:00Temple Vs Villanova WATCH
21:00Fordham Vs Duquesne WATCH
21:00Loyola Md Vs Colgate WATCH
21:00Northern Kentucky Vs Illinois Chicago WATCH
21:00Siena Vs Manhattan WATCH
21:00St Peters Vs Feyrfild Stegz WATCH
21:00Wichita State Vs Tulane WATCH
21:00Wright State Vs Iupui WATCH
22:00Uconn Vs Memphis WATCH
23:00Boise State Vs San Diego State WATCH
23:00Drake Vs Evansville WATCH
23:00Indiana State Vs Missouri State WATCH
23:00Rider Vs Quinnipiac WATCH
00:30Nebraska Omaha Vs Denver WATCH
01:00Boston College Vs North Carolina State WATCH
01:00California Vs Arizona State WATCH
BASKETBALL : PORTUGAL WOMEN LFB
17:30Guifoes W Vs Benfica W WATCH
BASKETBALL : SPAIN WOMEN LIGA FEMENINA
19:30Araski W Vs Gipuzkoa W WATCH
BASKETBALL : UNITED KINGDOM BBL
17:00Plymouth Raiders Vs Leicester Riders WATCH
19:00Manchester Giants Vs Sheffield Sharks WATCH
19:30Cheshire Vs Glasgow WATCH
BASKETBALL : BASKETBALL
19:15Bristol Flyers Vs Solent Kestrels WATCH
19:30Tal Tech Vs Bk Ogre WATCH
BILLIARD
BILLIARD : SNOOKER
20:45Welsh Open WATCH
COMBAT SPORT
COMBAT SPORT : GRECO ROMAN WRESTLING
19:002020 European Championship WATCH
CYCLING
CYCLING : UCI EUROPE TOUR
18:00Almeria Classic WATCH
FIELD HOCKEY
FIELD HOCKEY : PRO LEAGUE MEN
23:00Argentina Vs Netherlands WATCH
FIELD HOCKEY : WOMEN PRO LEAGUE
01:30Argentina W Vs Netherlands W WATCH
FLOORBALL
FLOORBALL : CZECH REPUBLIC TIPSPORT SUPERLIGA MEN
18:00Cheska Lipa Vs Bohemians WATCH
18:00Chodov Vs Kralovske Vinohrady WATCH
19:00Liberec Vs Pardubice WATCH
19:00Vitkovice Vs Stresovice WATCH
FLOORBALL : CZECH REPUBLIC WOMEN EXTRALIGA
17:00Panthers Praha W Vs Ivanti Tigers W WATCH
19:30Stresovice W Vs Zidenice W WATCH
FLOORBALL : LATVIA ELITE LEAGUE
18:00Kursi Vs Talsi WATCH
GOLF
GOLF : CHAMPIONS TOUR
21:00Chubb Classic WATCH
GOLF : PGA TOUR
17:00Genesis Invitational WATCH
HANDBALL
HANDBALL : CZECH REPUBLIC WOMEN WHIL
19:00Sokol Poruba W Vs Banovce W WATCH
HANDBALL : EHF CHALLENGE CUP MEN ROUND OF 16
19:00Drammen Hk Vs Aek WATCH
HANDBALL : EHF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
18:00Pick Szeged Vs Psg WATCH
HANDBALL : EHF CUP
19:45Gorenje Vs Nantes WATCH
20:00Gwardia Opole Vs Bjerringbro WATCH
HANDBALL : GERMANY WOMEN BUNDESLIGA
17:30Oldenburg W Vs Thuringer W WATCH
ICE HOCKEY
ICE HOCKEY : CZECH REPUBLIC EXTRALIGA
17:00Sparta Vs Karlovy Vary WATCH
17:30Pardubice Vs Zlin WATCH
ICE HOCKEY : GERMANY DEL
17:30Straubing Vs Ingolstadt WATCH
20:00Nuernberg Vs Schwenninger WATCH
ICE HOCKEY : HUNGARY OB I
19:10Vasas Vs Fehervari Titanok WATCH
ICE HOCKEY : NHL
19:30Detroit Red Wings Vs Pittsburgh Penguins WATCH
22:30Boston Bruins Vs New York Rangers WATCH
23:00Edmonton Oilers Vs Carolina Hurricanes WATCH
00:00Anaheim Ducks Vs Vancouver Canucks WATCH
01:00Columbus Blue Jackets Vs New Jersey Devils WATCH
01:00Dallas Stars Vs Ottawa Senators WATCH
01:00St Louis Blues Vs Nashville Predators WATCH
02:00Toronto Maple Leafs Vs Buffalo Sabres WATCH
03:30Chicago Blackhawks Vs Winnipeg Jets WATCH
ICE HOCKEY : NORWAY GET LIGAEN
17:30Manglerud Vs Frisk Asker WATCH
RACING
RACING : NASCAR
21:30Daytona 500 WATCH
RUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE : RUGBY LEAGUE
21:30Toronto Arrows Vs Houston Sabercats WATCH
22:00Old Glory Dc Vs Seattle Seawolves WATCH
01:00Nola Gold Vs Rugby Atl WATCH
01:00San Diego Legion Vs Colorado Raptors WATCH
RUGBY UNION
RUGBY UNION : ENGLAND PREMIERSHIP
17:00Northampton Saints Vs Bristol City WATCH
RUGBY UNION : FRANCE TOP 14
17:45Racing 92 Vs Toulouse WATCH
TABLE TENNIS
TABLE TENNIS : ITTF
12:00Portugal Open WATCH
TABLE TENNIS : TT CUP
07:00Tt Cup WATCH
07:00Tt Cup WATCH
TENNIS
TENNIS : ATP CHALLENGER TOUR 1 32 FINAL
20:00Ricardo Rodriguez Pace Vs Ilya Tiraspolsky WATCH
21:30Kaichi Uchida Vs Patrik Niklas Salminen WATCH
21:30Manuel Guinard Vs Raymond Sarmiento WATCH
TENNIS : ATP CHALLENGER TOUR FINAL
17:50P Kotov R Safiullin Vs D Adde A Olivetti WATCH
19:45L Saville J Smith Vs T Huey N Lammons WATCH
21:30Yosuke Watanuki Vs Mikael Torpegaard WATCH
TENNIS : ATP WORLD TOUR FINAL
16:45Gael Monfils Vs Felix Auger Aliassime WATCH
20:15Pedro Sousa Vs Casper Ruud WATCH
21:15S Johnson R Opelka Vs D Inglot A Qureshi WATCH
21:30M Granollers H Zeballos Vs G Duran J Londero WATCH
23:00Andreas Seppi Vs Kyle Edmund WATCH
VOLLEYBALL
VOLLEYBALL : ITALY SERIE A
19:00Lube Civitanova Vs Valentia WATCH
19:00Milan Vs Sora WATCH
19:00Monza Vs Verona WATCH
19:00Ravenna Vs Perugia WATCH
21:30Trentino Vs Modena WATCH
VOLLEYBALL : ITALY WOMEN SERIE A
18:00Perugia W Vs Bergamo W WATCH
VOLLEYBALL : POLAND PLUSLIGA
18:30Aluron Virtu Vs Jastrzebski Wegiel WATCH
WINTER SPORT
WINTER SPORT : CROSS COUNTRY SKIING WOMEN
17:00World Cup Oestersund WATCH
WINTER SPORT : LUGE
16:45World Championships Sochi WATCH
WINTER SPORT : SNOWBOARDING
22:00World Cup Calgary WATCH
WINTER SPORT : SPEED SKATING
21:30World Championship Salt Lake City WATCH